Monday, November 14, 2011

Just another day

Well while everyone was displaying some impressive pink bottoms over on Fet, one of us spent the day in a very different way. It was another photo shoot and somewhere between being makeup artiste and wardrobe mistress, one got elevated to oiler of models.
Yeah, for the record it is not as sexy as you would think L

4 comments:

Vixen4770 said...

Find the silver lining.. Kinda like when they pat you down at the airport. Gimme some hot 25 yr old cutie to feel me up? I'm not gonna make her day but she sure is gonna make mine...

Master's piece said...

Ahh... but you see the problem we share is all those pesky ethical things that crop up when dealing with others :(

Vixen4770 said...

~glares~ Spoil my fun why don't cha?

Master's piece said...

Well it seems only fair...